NCCL
Champions
By Year
By Competition
A Division
B
Division
C
Division Baum Trophy Lawrance
Cup
Finchley
Cup
Kirby
Cup
| A Division | B Division | C Division | Lawrance Cup | Finchley Cup | Baum Trophy |
1957-58 | Enfield B | | | | | |
1958-59 | Enfield B | | | | | |
1959-60 | Finchley B | | | Enfield | | |
1960-61 | Finchley B | | | Wood Green | | |
1961-62 | Southgate | | | Islington | | |
1962-63 | Enfield | | | Islington | | |
1963-64 | Finchley | Tottenham GS | | Palmers Green | | |
1964-65 | Finchley | Palmers Green | | Islington | | |
1965-66 | Finchley | Palmers Green | | Finchley | | |
1966-67 | Finchley | Wood Green | | Enfield | | |
1967-68 | Finchley | Enfield | | ERDE | | |
1968-69 | Wood Green | Finchley | | ERDE | | |
1969-70 | Alcazar | Waltham Forest | | ERDE | | |
1970-71 | Alcazar | Alcazar | | Alcazar | | |
1971-72 | Alcazar | Enfield | | Alcazar | | |
1972-73 | Wood Green | Barnet | | Alcazar | | |
1973-74 | Wood Green | Barnet | | Chingford | | |
1974-75 | Wood Green | Enfield | | Wood Green | | |
1975-76 | Wood Green | Barnet | | Wood Green | | |
1976-77 | Barnet | Waltham Forest | | Wood Green | | |
1977-78 | PERME | Barnet | | Wood Green | | |
1978-79 | Waltham Forest | Waltham Forest | | Wood Green | | |
1979-80 | PERME | Waltham Forest | | Barnet | | |
1980-81 | Waltham Forest | Waltham Forest | | Waltham Forest | | |
1981-82 | Waltham Forest | Waltham Forest | | Finchley | | |
1982-83 | Waltham Forest | Waltham Forest | | Southgate | | |
1983-84 | Barnet | Finchley | | Waltham Forest | | |
1984-85 | Barnet | Finchley | | Powdermill | | |
1985-86 | Barnet | Southgate | | Barnet | | |
1986-87 | Barnet | Finchley | | Wood Green | | |
1987-88 | Barnet | Barnet Knights | | Powdermill | | |
1988-89 | Barnet | Waltham Forest | | Barnet | | |
1989-90 | Barnet | Edmonton | | Powdermill | | |
1990-91 | Wood Green | Barnet | | Wood Green | | |
1991-92 | Wood Green | Edmonton | | Wood Green | | |
1992-93 | Wood Green | Beckton Rooks | | Wood Green | | |
1993-94 | Beckton Rooks | Finchley | | Wood Green | | |
1994-95 | Wood Green | Barnet | | Wood Green | | |
1995-96 | Barnet | Eastbrook | Waltham Forest | Powdermill | Beckton Rooks | |
1996-97 | Imperial Knights | Finchley | Eastbrook | Finchley | Wood Green | |
1997-98 | Eastbrook | Eastbrook | Powdermill | Powdermill | Powdermill | |
1998-99 | Imperial Knights | Wood Green | Barking | Imperial Knights | Powdermill | |
1999-00 | Imperial Knights | Barking | Barking | Imperial Knights | Powdermill | |
2000-01 | Imperial Knights | Barking | Barking | Barnet | Wood Green | |
2001-02 | Barnet | Barking | Edmonton | Imperial Knights | Edmonton | |
2002-03 | Imperial Knights | Wood Green | Powdermill | Imperial Knights | Barnet Elizabethans | |
2003-04 | Powdermill | Powdermill | - | Imperial Knights | Waltham Forest | |
2004-05 | Imperial Knights | Wanstead | - | Imperial Knights | Barnet Elizabethans | |
2005-06 | Hackney IK | Edmonton | - | Hackney IK | Barnet Elizabethans | |
2006-07 | Wood Green | Ilford | - | Barking | Ilford | |
2007-08 | Wood Green | Chingford | - | Barnet Elizabethans | Barnet Elizabethans | Wood Green |
2008-09 | Wood Green | Enfield | - | Barnet Elizabethans | Barking | Wanstead |
2009-10 | Barnet Elizabethans | Barking | - | Barnet Elizabethans | Barking | Wood Green |
2010-11 | Wood Green | Barnet Elizabethans | Enfield | Wood Green | Barnet Elizabethans | Barnet Elizabethans |
2011-12 | Wood Green | Wanstead | Enfield | Barnet Elizabethans | Chingford | Chingford |
A Division |
1957-58 |
Enfield B |
1968-69 |
Wood
Green |
1979-80 |
PERME |
1990-91 |
Wood
Green |
2001-02 |
Barnet |
1958-59 |
Enfield
B |
1969-70 |
Alcazar |
1980-81 |
Waltham
Forest |
1991-92 |
Wood
Green |
2002-03 |
Imperial
Knights |
1959-60 |
Finchley
B |
1970-71 |
Alcazar |
1981-82 |
Waltham
Forest |
1992-93 |
Wood
Green |
2003-04 |
Powdermill |
1960-61 |
Finchley
B |
1971-72 |
Alcazar |
1982-83 |
Waltham
Forest |
1993-94 |
Beckton
Rooks |
2004-05 |
Imperial
Knights |
1961-62 |
Southgate |
1972-73 |
Wood
Green |
1983-84 |
Barnet |
1994-95 |
Wood
Green |
2005-06 |
Hackney IK |
1962-63 |
Enfield |
1973-74 |
Wood
Green |
1984-85 |
Barnet |
1995-96 |
Barnet |
2006-07 |
Wood Green |
1963-64 |
Finchley |
1974-75 |
Wood
Green |
1985-86 |
Barnet |
1996-97 |
Imperial
Knights |
2007-08 |
Wood Green |
1964-65 |
Finchley |
1975-76 |
Wood
Green |
1986-87 |
Barnet |
1997-98 |
Eastbrook |
2008-09 |
Wood Green |
1965-66 |
Finchley |
1976-77 |
Barnet |
1987-88 |
Barnet |
1998-99 |
Imperial
Knights |
2009-10 |
Barnet Elizabethans |
1966-67 |
Finchley |
1977-78 |
PERME |
1988-89 |
Barnet |
1999-00 |
Imperial
Knights |
2010-11 |
Wood Green |
1967-68 | Finchley | 1978-79 | Waltham
Forest | 1989-90 | Barnet | 2000-01 | Imperial
Knights | 2011-12 | Wood Green |
B
Division |
1963-64 |
Tottenham GS |
1973-74 |
Barnet |
1983-84 |
Finchely |
1993-94 |
Finchley |
2003-04 |
Powdermill |
1964-65 |
Palmers Green |
1974-75 |
Enfield |
1984-85 |
Finchley |
1994-95 |
Barnet |
2004-05 |
Wanstead |
1965-66 |
Palmers Green |
1975-76 |
Barnet |
1985-86 |
Southgate |
1995-96 |
Eastbrook |
2005-06 |
Edmonton |
1966-67 |
Wood Green |
1976-77 |
Waltham Forest |
1986-87 |
Finchley |
1996-97 |
Finchley |
2006-07 |
Ilford |
1967-68 |
Enfield |
1977-78 |
Barnet |
1987-88 |
Barnet Knights |
1997-98 |
Eastbrook |
2007-08 |
Chingford |
1968-69 |
Finchley |
1978-79 |
Waltham Forest |
1988-89 |
Waltham Forest |
1998-99 |
Wood Green |
2008-09 |
Enfield |
1969-70 |
Waltham Forest |
1979-80 |
Waltham Forest |
1989-90 |
Edmonton |
1999-00 |
Barking |
2009-10 |
Barking |
1970-71 |
Alcazar |
1980-81 |
Waltham Forest |
1990-91 |
Barnet |
2000-01 |
Barking |
2010-11 |
Barnet Elizabethans |
1971-72 |
Enfield |
1981-82 |
Waltham Forest |
1991-92 |
Edmonton |
2001-02 |
Barking |
2011-12 |
Wanstead |
1972-73 | Barnet | 1982-83 | Waltham Forest | 1992-93 | Beckton Rooks | 2002-03 | Wood Green | | |
C
Division |
1995-96 |
Waltham Forest |
1998-99 |
Barking |
2001-02 |
Edmonton III |
2010-11 |
Enfield III |
|
|
1996-97 |
Eastbrook III |
1999-00 |
Barking II |
2002-03 |
Powdermill II |
2011-12 |
Enfield III |
|
|
1997-98 | Powdermill II | 2000-01 | Barking IV | 2003-10 | Not Held | | | | |
Baum Trophy |
2008 | Wood Green | 2009 | Wanstead | 2010 | Wood Green | 2011 | Barnet Elizabethans | 2012 | Chingford |
Lawrance
Cup |
1959-60 |
Enfield |
1970-71 |
Alcazar |
1981-82 |
Finchley |
1992-93 |
Wood Green |
2003-04 |
Imperial Knights |
1960-61 |
Wood Green |
1971-72 |
Alcazar |
1982-83 |
Southgate |
1993-94 |
Wood Green |
2004-05 |
Imperial Knights |
1961-62 |
Islington |
1972-73 |
Barnet |
1983-84 |
Waltham Forest |
1994-95 |
Wood Green |
2005-06 |
Hackney IK |
1962-63 |
Islington |
1973-74 |
Chingford |
1984-85 |
Powdermill |
1995-96 |
Powdermill
|
2006-07 |
Barking |
1963-64 |
Palmers Green |
1974-75 |
Wood Green |
1985-86 |
Barnet |
1996-97 |
Finchley |
2007-08 |
Barnet Elizabethans |
1964-65 |
Islington |
1975-76 |
Wood Green |
1986-87 |
Wood Green |
1997-98 |
Powdermill |
2008-09 |
Barnet Elizabethans |
1965-66 |
Finchley |
1976-77 |
Wood Green |
1987-88 |
Powdermill |
1998-99 |
Imperial Knights |
2009-10 |
Barnet Elizabethans |
1966-67 |
Enfield |
1977-78 |
Wood Green |
1988-89 |
Barnet |
1999-00 |
Imperial Knights |
2010-11 |
Wood Green |
1966-68 |
ERDE |
1978-79 |
Wood Green |
1989-90 |
Powdemill |
2000-01 |
Barnet |
2011-12 |
Barnet Elizabethans |
1968-69 |
ERDE |
1979-80 |
Barnet |
1990-91 |
Wood Green |
2001-02 |
Imperial Knights |
|
|
1969-70 | ERDE | 1980-81 | Waltham Forest | 1991-92 | Wood Green | 2002-03 | Imperial Knights | | |
Finchley Cup |
1995-96 |
Beckton Rooks |
1999-00 |
Powdermill |
2003-04 |
Watham Forest |
2007-08 |
Barnet
Elizabethans |
2011-12 |
Chingford |
1996-97 |
Wood Green |
2000-01 |
Wood Green |
2004-05 |
Barnet Elizabethans |
2008-09 |
Barking |
|
|
1997-98 |
Powdermill |
2001-02 |
Edmonton |
2005-06 |
Barnet Elizabethans |
2009-00 |
Barking |
|
|
1998-99 | Powdermill | 2002-03 | Barnet Elizabethans | 2006-07 | Ilford | 2010-11 | Barnet Elizabethans | | |
Kirby Cup |
1962-63 |
R.Banwell |
1971-72 |
C.Chandler |
1980-81 |
J.Cook |
1989-90 |
Not Held |
1998-99 |
Not Held |
1963-64 |
D.Wright |
1972-73 |
C.Chandler |
1981-82 |
J.Cook |
1990-91 |
T.Gavriel |
1999-00 |
Not Held |
1964-65 |
D.Wright |
1973-74 |
G.Lee |
1982-83 |
Not Held |
1991-92 |
D.Cutmore |
2000-01 |
Not Held |
1965-66 |
R.Banwell |
1974-75 |
T.Turner |
1983-84 |
Not Held |
1992-93 |
G.Kenworthy |
2001-02 |
C.Turner |
1966-67 |
B.Zietman |
1975-76 |
R.Lobo |
1984-85 |
Not Held |
1993-94 |
N.Rughwani |
|
|
1967-68 |
J.Cook |
1976-77 |
G.Lee |
1985-86 |
Not Held |
1994-95 |
Not Held |
|
|
1968-69 |
B.Zietman |
1977-78 |
K.Clark |
1986-87 |
R.Clark |
1995-96 |
Not Held |
|
|
1969-70 |
J.Cook |
1978-79 |
T.Martin |
1987-88 |
A.Calder |
1996-97 |
Not Held |
|
|
1970-71 |
J.Cook |
1979-80 |
D.Oliver |
1988-89 |
P.Badger |
1997-98 |
Not Held |
|
|